FM Gids

 

    Maandag
07:00 09:00 D'r uit met Dennis (Dennis van de Merbel)
09:00 10:00 ZuidWest Werkt (Pieter Hendriks)
10:00 12:00 ZuidWest in de morgen (Marco Aarden)
12:00 14:00 Lunchbreak (Hans van Loenhout)
14:00 16:00 Moor in de middag (Felix Moor)
16:00 18:00 ZuidWest in de middag (Dion Dietvorst)
18:00 19:00 ZuidWest Update (Paul en Kitty Joachems)
19:00 21:00 ZuidWest Sport (Remco van Herk)
21:00 07:00 ZuidWest FM Nonstop

    Dinsdag
07:00 09:00 D'r uit met Dennis (Dennis van de Merbel)
09:00 10:00 ZuidWest Werkt (Pieter Hendriks)
10:00 12:00 ZuidWest in de morgen (Marco Aarden)
12:00 14:00 Lunchbreak (Hans van Loenhout)
14:00 16:00 Moor in de middag (Felix Moor)
16:00 18:00 ZuidWest in de middag (Dion Dietvorst)
18:00 19:00 ZuidWest Update (Marco Aarden)
19:00 21:00 Eigenwijs (Eerste dinsdag van de maand)
19:00 07:00 ZuidWest FM Nonstop

    Woensdag
07:00 09:00  D'r uit met Dennis (Dennis van de Merbel)
09:00 10:00  ZuidWest Werkt (Pieter Hendriks)
10:00 12:00 ZuidWest in de morgen (Marco Aarden)
12:00 14:00 Lunchbreak (Hans van Loenhout)
14:00 16:00 Moor in de middag (Felix Moor)
16:00 18:00 ZuidWest in de middag (Dion Dietvorst)
18:00 19:00 ZuidWest Update (Kees Spikker)
19:00 21:00 ZuidWest FM Nonstop
21:00 07:00 ZuidWest FM Nonstop

    Donderdag
07:00 09:00 D'r uit met Dennis (Dennis van de Merbel)
09:00 10:00  ZuidWest Werkt (Pieter Hendriks)
10:00 12:00 ZuidWest in de morgen (Marco Aarden)
12:00 14:00 Lunchbreak (Hans van Loenhout)
14:00 16:00 Moor in de middag (Felix Moor)
16:00 18:00 ZuidWest in de middag (Dion Dietvorst)
18:00 19:00 ZuidWest Update (Jos Geelhoed)
19:00 21:00 Club ZuidWest (Ronald en Guiseppe)
21:00 07:00 ZuidWest FM Nonstop

    Vrijdag
7:00 9:00  D'r uit met Dennis (Dennis van de Merbel)
9:00 10:00  ZuidWest Werkt (Pieter Hendriks)
10:00 12:00 ZuidWest in de morgen (Marco Aarden)
12:00 14:00 Lunchbreak (Hans van Loenhout)
14:00 16:00 Moor in de middag (Felix Moor)
16:00 18:00 ZuidWest in de middag (Dion Dietvorst)
18:00 19:00 ZuidWest Update (Dennis van de Merbel)
19:00 21:00 Spotlight (Mario Egthuijsen)
21:00 23:00 T-On-Air (Wisselende presentatie)
23:00 10:00 ZuidWest FM Nonstop

    Zaterdag
10:00 12:00 Gaaf met de Graaf (Helmut, Andre en Ron)
12:00 13:00 Het Weekendgevoel (Tim Mulders)
13:00 15:00 Weekend Pepijn (Pepijn Vermunt)
15:00 17:00 Gewoon Pieter (Pieter Hendriks)
17:00 19:00 Steengoed Weekend (Koen van Steen)
19:00 10:00 ZuidWest FM Nonstop

    Zondag
10:00 12:00 TimTime (Tim, Tim en Pepijn)
12:00 13:00 Het Weekendgevoel (Dion Dietvorst)
13:00 15:00 Weekend Pepijn (Pepijn Vermunt)
15:00 17:00 Gewoon Pieter (Pieter Hendriks)
17:00 19:00 Steengoed Weekend (Koen van Steen)
19:00 21:00 De Weekend Parade (Ron vd Berg)
21:00 23:00 Crossroads (Jos van den Boom)
23:00 07:00 ZuidWest FM Nonstop